COCOA BUTTER

Cocoa Butter is a pale yellow lipid derived from the roasted seeds of the Cocoa Plant. Solid at room temperature, it melts at body temperature. Cocoa Butter is often used in skincare products formulated to help moisturise and soften skin.

Refine by
Sort By:

Cocoa Butter

COCOA BUTTER

Cocoa Butter is a pale yellow lipid derived from the roasted seeds of the Cocoa Plant. Solid at room temperature, it melts at body temperature. Cocoa Butter is often used in skincare products formulated to help moisturise and soften skin.

Sort By:

Butterstick Lip Treatment

Our coconut oil lip treatment hydrates for up to 12 hours.

Total: A$26.00

4g
Customer Review Rating 4.1 of 5 27 reviews

Crème de Corps

A rich, non-greasy, hydrating body moisturizer

Total: A$16.00 - A$108.00

Multiple Sizes
Customer Review Rating 4.7 of 5 587 reviews