Select your size
Qty
Price
$28.00
Item out of stock.
Silk Powder is obtained from the secretion of silkworms. It is used primarily in skin care products to improve humectancy and oil absorption.
Soybean Oil is one of the most important oils produced today. It contains about 60% polyunsaturated fatty acids and is a good source of Vitamin E, used frequently in soaps and bath oils. The oil obtained by soybeans is extracted, consisting of emollient properties such as oleic, linolenic and saturated acids. Ancient traditions cultivated soybeans for its protein, oil, and lecithin content – believed to be a superior moisturizing agent that helps soften skin.
This non-greasy cream-wax provides optimised sculpting and hair separation with a strong hold. For medium coarse hair.
This styling product is terrific for creating that “second-day effect”, when hair often looks its best. Use on dry or damp hair to sculpt, build, and control any style. Warm a small amount of product in hands and apply it to the hair in sections.